23:00-23:20, The second law of black hole mechanics in effective field theory, Harvey Reall
23:20-23:40, Hamiltonian energy of weak gravitational fields with a cosmological constant Λ, Tomasz Smołka
23:40-24:00, Charges, conserved quantities and fluxes in de Sitter spacetime, Aaron Poole
00:00-00:15+1day, Glimpses of Strong Cosmic Censorship Violation in Kerr-Newman-de Sitter Spacetimes, Cássio I. S. Marinho
00:15-00:30+1day, Frame-dragging: meaning, myths, and misconceptions, Luis Filipe Costa
00:30-00:45+1day, Scalar lumps with one and two horizons, George Lavrelashvili
00:45-01:00+1day, Asymptotic behavior of null geodesics near future null infinity, Masaya Amo
10:30-10:50, Critical collapse of an axisymmetric ultrarelativistic fluid in 2+1 spacetime dimensions, Patrick Bourg
10:50-11:10, A generalization of Einstein's quadruple formula for the energy of gravitational radiation in de Sitter spacetime, Denis Dobkowski-Ryłko
11:10-11:30, Charges and fluxes on (perturbed) non-expanding horizons, Jerzy Lewandowski
11:30-11:45, Non-Expanding horizons: Multipoles and the Symmetry Group, Neev Khera
11:45-12:00, On the reconciliation between the black hole tidal response problem and the naturalness of General Relativity, Panagiotis Charalambous
12:00-12:15, Symmetries of Black Hole Perturbation Theory, Adam Solomon
12:15-12:30, Twistors and angular momentum, Adam Helfer
14:30-14:45, On the Bondi-Sachs mass-loss formula in non-Bondi systems, Joerg Frauendiener
14:45-15:00, Causality at Infinity and Positivity of Mass, Peter Cameron
15:00-15:15, Gravitational multipole moments for asymptotically de Sitter spacetimes, Sumanta Chakraborty
15:15-15:30, Significance of Black Hole Quasinormal Modes: A Closer Look, Ramin Daghigh
15:30-15:45, Additively separable family of solutions for the null-surface formulation of general relativity in 2+1 dimensions, Tina Harriott
15:45-16:00, Refined inequalities for a loosely trapped surface and attractive gravity probe surface, Kangjae Lee
16:00-16:15, A New Look at the C0-formulation of the Strong Cosmic Censorship Conjecture, Alexander Yosifov
16:15-16:30, The Weyl double copy in maximally symmetric spacetimes, Shanzhong Han
10:30-11:00, Anisotropic Dynamical Horizons Arising in Gravitational Collapse, Xinliang An
11:00-11:30, Scattering on black hole interiors and its consequences for Strong Cosmic Censorship, Christoph Kehle
11:30-12:00, Self-Similarity and Naked Singularities for the Einstein Vacuum Equations, Yakov Shlapentokh-Rothman
12:00-12:30, Hidden symmetries in the geodesic motion from disformal transformations: the pp-wave case in Lorentz and Finsler geometries, Nikolaos Dimakis
14:30-15:00, Triangular decoupling of harmonic gauge linearized gravity around a Schwarzschild black hole, Igor Khavkine
15:00-15:30, Extremal, axisymmetric horizons in the presence of a cosmological constant, Eryk Buk
15:30-16:00, Decoupling of Maxwell equations in the case of null field, Yurii Taistra
16:00-16:30, Uniqueness of supersymmetric black holes in AdS5, Sergei Ovchinnikov
16:30-17:00, Non-singular spacetimes with NUT parameter, Maciej Ossowski
17:00-17:30, Semi-global and global constructions of impulsive gravitational wave spacetimes, Yannis Angelopoulos
17:30-18:00, Finsler pp-waves and the Penrose limit, Marcus Werner
18:00-18:30, On the construction of Riemannian three-spaces with smooth inverse mean curvature foliation, István Rácz
23:00-23:30, Symmetry operators for the conformal wave equation in rotating black hole spacetimes,Finnian Gray
23:30-24:00, The Cauchy problem of pp-waves, Ángel Murcia
00:00-00:30+1day, Gyroscopic Precession in the Vicinity of Event-Horizon and Naked Singularity for Spherically Symmetric Spacetime, Paulami Majumder
00:30-01:00+1day, Cosmological static metrics and Kruskal type coordinates from symmetry transformations, Edgar Leon
10:30-11:00, Characteristic initial boundary value problem in general relativity, Xiaoning Wu
11:00-11:30, Virial identities in relativistic gravity, Alexandre M. Pombo
11:30-12:00, A Quantum System as The Main Matter of The Universe, Guang Chen
12:00-12:30, The stability of charged black holes, Elena Giorgi
14:30-15:00, Spherically symmetric Einstein-scalar-field equations for wave-like decaying null infinity, Chuxiao Liu
15:00-15:30, Formal Existence of Friedmann-Static Pure Radiation Shock Waves, Christopher Alexander
15:30-16:00, A new instability for higher dimensional black holes, Gabriele Benomio
16:00-16:30, Mode stability for Kerr black holes, Rita Teixeira da Costa
17:00-17:30, Killing-Hopf horizons of the Petrov type D, Jerzy Lewandowski
17:30-18:00, Black holes: the inside story of the gravitational collapse, Maxime C. Van De Moortel
18:00-18:30, The interaction of gravitational waves from several localized sources, Federico Pasqualotto
18:30-19:00, Double Null Data and the Characteristic Problem in General Relativity, Gabriel Sánchez Pérez
14:30-15:00, Fefferman-Graham obstruction tensor and Einstein's equations, Wojciech Kaminski
15:00-15:30, Testing the Geometric Surface Conjecture for Rotating Traversable Wormholes, John Joseph Marchetta
15:30-16:00, Stable Big Bang formation, Grigorios Fournodavlos
16:00-16:30, Hyperbolic Energy and Gluings of Initial Data, Raphaela Wutte
17:00-17:30, Classification of five-dimensional black holes from integrability, James Lucietti
17:30-18:00, Instability of gravitational and electromagnetic perturbations of Extremal Reissner-Nordstr"om spacetime, Apetroaie Marios Antonios
18:00-18:30, Extreme Black Holes: Anabasis and Accidental Symmetry, Achilleas Porfyriadis
10:30-10:45, Well-Posed Formulation of Scalar-Tensor Effective Field Theory, Aron Kovacs
10:45-11:00, Constraining fundamental properties of boson stars through their multipole moments, Massimo Vaglio
11:00-11:15, Extreme Mass Ratio Inspirals as probes of scalar fields, Susanna Barsanti
11:15-11:30, Leakage of gravitational waves into extra dimension in DGP model, Mikhail Khlopunov
11:30-11:45, Gravitational waves in bimetric gravity, Araceli Soler-Oficial
11:45-12:00, Scalar Perturbations and Stability of a Loop Quantum Corrected Kruskal Black Hole, Ramin Daghigh
12:00-12:15, Enlightening Cold Dark Matter's darkest side, Giovanni Gandolfi
12:15-12:30, Perturbations of spinning black holes beyond General Relativity: Modified Teukolsky equation I, Pratik Wagle
14:30-14:45, Perturbations of spinning black holes beyond General Relativity: Modified Teukolsky equation II, Dongjun Li
14:45-15:00, Gravitational-wave polarizations in generic higher-curvature gravity, Tomoya Tachinami
15:00-15:15, Massive tensor modes carry more energy than scalar modes in quadratic gravity, Avijit Chowdhury
15:15-15:30, Memory effects in radiative spacetimes: A study in Eddington-inspired Born-Infeld gravity, Indranil Chakraborty
15:30-15:45, Gravitational waveforms from the inspiral of compact binaries in scalar-tensor theory, Tan Liu
15:45-16:00, Constraints on the multipole structure of compact binaries using GW190412 and GW190814, Parthapratim Mahapatra
16:00-16:15, Shadow of a nonsingular black hole, Wen-Di Guo
16:15-16:30, Multiparameter tests of general relativity using compact binary coalescences, Sayantani Datta
17:00-17:15, Statistically separating the modified effects of gravitational-wave generation and propagation, Atsushi Nishizawa
17:15-17:30, Observational constraint on axion dark matter with propagating gravitational waves, Takuya Tsutsui
17:30-17:45, Search for mixture of scalar-tensor polarizations of gravitational waves, Hiroki Takeda
17:45-18:00, Gravitational Wave constraints on Gravitational Effective Field Theories, Haoyang Liu
18:00-18:15, Horndeski theory in Palatini formalism: polarizations of gravitational waves, Yu-Qi Dong
18:15-18:30, Affine Connections, Quantum Gravity and Modified Theories of Gravity, Kaushik Ghosh
18:30-18:45, Parity Violation in Spin-Precessing Binaries: Gravitational Waves from the Inspiral of Black Holes in Dynamical Chern-Simons Gravity, Nicholas Loutrel
18:45-19:00, Gravitational memory effects in modified theories of gravity: the case study in Chern-Simons gravity, Shaoqi Hou
23:00-23:15, Testing gravity on all scales, Johannes Noller
23:15-23:30, Modified gravity: a unified approach, Christian Boehmer
23:30-23:45, From Amplitudes to Gravitational Waves: Beyond GR, Mariana Carrillo Gonzalez
23:45-24:00, Tidal Deformability of Neutron Stars in Scalar Tensor Theories of Gravity, Stephanie Brown
00:00-00:15+1day, Evolution of binary scalar-hairy black holes, Justin Ripley
00:15-00:30+1day, Evolution of binary scalar-hairy black holes II, Maxence Corman
00:30-00:45+1day, Well-posed formulation of Einstein-Maxwell effective field theory, Iain Davies
00:45-01:00+1day, Noether charge formalism for Weyl transverse gravity, Marek Liška
10:30-10:45, New effective temperature of scalar-tensor gravity and its dissipation to general relativity, Valerio Faraoni
10:45-11:00, Thermodynamics of Exotic Black Holes, Brayden Hull
11:00-11:15, Charged black holes in Einsteinian cubic gravity and nonuniqueness, Jorge Rocha
11:15-11:30, Open thermodynamic systems and particle production processes in scalar-tensor f(R,T) gravity, Miguel Pinto
11:30-11:45, The analogy between the LV fermion-gravity and LV fermion-photon couplings, Zhi Xiao
11:45-12:00, When can a teleparallel geometry be classified by its scalar polynomial torsion invariants, David Mcnutt
12:00-12:15, Conformal Invariance and Warped 5-Dimensional Spacetimes, Reinoud Slagter
12:15-12:30, Possible quantization of stress-energy tensor on Finsler manifold, Abdel Nasser Tawfik
14:30-14:45, Slowly Rotating Black Holes in 4D Gauss-Bonnet Gravity, Michael Gammon
14:45-15:00, Thermodynamics on generalized quasi-topological quartic gravity, Mengqi Lu
15:00-15:15, Wormholes in modified gravity with non-commutative background, Anshuman Baruah
15:15-15:30, Causality Constraints on Gravitational Effective Field Theories, Jun Zhang
15:30-15:45, Hawking-Page transition with reentrance and triple point in Gauss-Bonnet gravity, YuanZhang Cui
15:45-16:00, Gravitational waves in theories of gravity with broken Lorentz symmetry, Chao Zhang
16:00-16:15, Testing F(Q) gravity with redshift space distortions, Tiago Barreiro
16:15-16:30, 2-D Gravity with null extra dimension, SUVIKRANTH GERA
17:00-17:15, Linear stability of black holes with static scalar hair in full Horndeski theories: generic instabilities and surviving models, Shinji Tsujikawa
17:15-17:30, Compact Star in General F(R) Gravity, Taishi Katsuragawa
17:30-17:45, Stable bound orbits around static Einstein-Gauss-Bonnet black holes, Ryotaku Suzuki
17:45-18:00, Physical black holes in modified theories of gravity, Sebastian Murk
18:00-18:15, Spherical black holes in bumblebee gravity, Rui Xu
18:15-18:30, Systematic bias on the inspiral-merger-ringdown (IMR) consistency test of general relativity due to neglect of orbital eccentricity, Sajad A. Bhat
18:30-18:45, Fate of radiating black holes with minimum mass in Einstein-dilaton-Gauss-Bonnet theory of gravity, Fabrizio Corelli
18:45-19:00, Sharp density gradients in generalized coupling theories, Justin Feng
14:30-14:45, Evolution of the Cluster of Stars in f(R) Gravity, Rubab Manzoor
14:45-15:00, Constraining effective equation of state in f (Q, T) gravity, Simran Arora
15:00-15:15, Echoes from braneworld black holes, Sumanta Chakraborty
15:15-15:30, Dynamical features of f(T,B) cosmology, Siddheshwar Kadam
15:30-15:45, Constraining logarithmic f(R,T) model using Dark Energy density parameter", BISWAJIT DEB
15:45-16:00, Cosmological model with time varying deceleration parameter in F(R,G) gravity, Santosh Lohakare
16:00-16:15, Matter Bounce Scenario in Extended Symmetric Teleparallel Gravity", Bivudutta Mishra
16:15-16:30, Bouncing universe dual to the concordance model: Scalar-tensor theories in the Jordan frame, Dipayan Mukherjee
17:00-17:15, Linear growth of structure in projected massive gravity, Yusuke Manita
17:15-17:30, Quantum correction to the Newtonian potential in Higher-derivative gravity, Nicolò Burzillà
17:30-17:45, Sign Switching Dark Energy from a Running Barrow Entropy, Sofia Di Gennaro
17:45-18:00, Main Results and Current Progress within the Scale Invariant Vacuum Paradigm, Vesselin Gueorguiev
18:00-18:15, Fermi Bubbles in Scalar Field Dark Matter halos, Tonatiuh Matos
18:15-18:30, Cosmology in gravity, Pradyumn Sahoo
18:30-18:45, Sudden singularities in f(R,T) gravity, Tiago Gonçalves
18:45-19:00, MOND and RMOND from a left-right symmetric extension of the standard model of particle physics, TEJINDER PAL SINGH
23:00-23:30, How do black holes shine? Or: multiwavelength emission in the high-energy Universe, Bart Ripperda
23:30-23:45, Neutrino Fast Flavor Conversions in Neutron-star Post-Merger Accretion Disks, Xinyu Li
23:45-24:00, The dark mass signature in the orbit of S2, Gernot Heißel
00:00-00:15+1day, Photon ring autocorrelations, Shahar Hadar
00:15-00:30+1day, A novel formulation for the evolution of relativistic rotating stars, Hirotada Okawa
00:30-00:45+1day, General relativistic study of a misaligned and deformed pulsar, Sagnik Chatterjee
00:45-01:00+1day, The impact of relativistic corrections on the detectability of dark-matter spikes with gravitational waves, Nicholas Speeney
10:30-10:45, Reconnection-powered radio transients from binary neutron star coalescence, Elias Most
10:45-11:00, Stationary black holes and light rings, Pedro Cunha
11:00-11:15, Image variability of black hole photon rings, Alejandro Cardenas-Avendano
11:15-11:30, Strong gravitational lens image of the M87 black hole with a simple accreting matter model, Ezequiel F. Boero
11:30-11:45, Making (neutron-star) mountains out of molehills, Fabian Gittins
11:45-12:00, Dynamical quark-hadron phase transition in neutron star cores, Prasad R
12:00-12:15, A covariant approach to relativistic large-eddy simulations: The fibration picture, Thomas Celora
12:15-12:30, Luminosity Selection for Gamma Ray Burst, Shreya Banerjee
14:30-14:45, Observing photon rings with future interferometric instruments, Frederic Vincent
14:45-15:00, Extreme astrophysics with GRAVITY: energetic outbursts near the event horizon of the Galactic Centre black hole, Nicolas Aimar
15:00-15:15, On the Parametrized post-Newtonian Test of GR at Galactic Center Massive Black Hole, Hiromi Saida
15:15-15:30, What lies in the heart of the Milky Way? Riccardo Della Monica
15:30-15:45, Testing General Relativity with black hole X-ray data, Cosimo Bambi
15:45-16:00, Blazar microvariability and long term variability, Rosa Poggiani
16:00-16:15, Pulsar as a lab for gravitational wave with the FAST telescope, Chengmin Zhang
16:15-16:30, Superradiance Suppression from a Binary Companion, Xi Tong
10:30-10:50, Direct Evidence of Gravitational Wave Turbulence, Sebastien Galtier
10:50-11:10, Study of the Intermediate Mass Ratio Black Hole Binary Merger up to 1000:1 with Numerical Relativity, Carlos Lousto
11:10-11:30, Coherent Gravitational Waveforms and Memory from Cosmic String Loops, Thomas Heffer
11:30-11:50, Detecting the impact of nuclear reactions on neutron-star mergers through gravitational waves, Nils Andersson
11:50-12:10, Merger dynamics of binary boson stars, Nils Siemonsen
12:10-12:30, Double null evolution of a scalar field in Kerr spacetime, Marcos A. Arganaraz
23:00-23:20, Some ongoing Efforts for Evolving Einstein Field Equations on Hyperboloidal Slices, Shalabh Gautam
23:20-23:40, Black hole binaries and light fields: Gravitational molecules, Taishi Ikeda
23:40-24:00, Gauge structure of the Einstein field equations in Bondi-like coordinates, Thanasis Giammakopoulos
00:00-00:20+1day, Gravitational Waves from Fully General Relativistic Oscillon Preheating, Xiao-Xiao Kou
00:20-00:40+1day, Non-linear gravitational perturbation of a black hole: Curvature oscillations and the Newman-Penrose constants, Chris Stevens
00:40-01:00+1day, A global approach to the nonlinear perturbation of a black hole by gravitational waves, Joerg Frauendiener
10:30-10:50, Cauchy Characteristic Matching, Sizheng Ma
10:50-11:10, On the asymptotics of near Kerr initial data by evolutionary solvers, Karoly Csukas
11:10-11:30, Numerical simulation of PBH formation during the QCD phase transition, Albert Escriva
11:30-11:50, The endpoint of the Gregory-Laflamme instability of black strings revisited, Chenxia Gu
11:50-12:10, Fully relativistic simulations of fast rotating quark stars and their universal relations, Kenneth Chen
10:30-10.45, Gravitational wave memory and the wave equation, David Garfinkle
10:45-11:00, High-order classical gravitational scattering from quantum scattering amplitudes, Pierre Vanhove
11:00-11:15, Pseudospectrum and black hole quasi-normal mode (in)stability, Rodrigo Panosso Macedo
11:15-11:30, Pseudospectrum of black holes and compact objects, Kyriakos Destounis
11:30-11:45, Axial perturbations and stability of a Lorentzian wormhole family, Poulami Dutta Roy
11:45-12:00, Applications of the close-limit approximation: horizonless compact objects and scalar fields, Lorenzo Annulli
12:00-12:15, Superradiant Instabilities triggered by effective masses, Enrico Cannizzaro
12:15-12:30, Massive vector fields in Kerr-Newman and Kerr-Sen black hole spacetimes, David Kubiznak
17:00-17:15, Gravitational waveforms for compact binaries from second-order self-force theory, Barry Wardell
17:15-17:30, Self-force in hyperbolic black hole encounters, Oliver Long
17:30-17:45, Self-force in hyperbolic scattering: a frequency-domain approach, Christopher Whittall
17:45-18:00, Proposal of a gauge-invariant treatment of l=0,1-mode perturbations on the Schwarzschild background spacetime, Kouji Nakamura
18:00-18:15, Towards the gravitational wave phase of compact binaries with 4PN precision, François Larrouturou
18:15-18:30, Gravitational-wave tails-of-memory, David Trestini
18:30-18:45, Gravitational wave memory and its tail in cosmology, Miika Sarkkinen
18:45-19:00, Effect of a viscous fluid matter shell on gravitational wave propagation, Nigel Bishop
23:00-23:15, Fine structure and symmetries of the photon ring, Shahar Hadar
23:15-23:30, Review talk on spin effects in compact binary systems, Michèle Levi
23:30-23:45, Energetics and scattering of compact objects at fourth post-Minkowskian order, Mohammed Khalil
23:45-24:00, Gravitational self-force and multiscale expansions at "post-adiabatic +" order, Adam Pound
00:00-00:15+1day, The Two-Timescale Expansion for Extreme-Mass-Ratio Inspirals, Jack Lewis
00:15-00:30+1day, Covariant and coordinate punctures for second-order gravitational self-force in a highly regular gauge, Samuel Upton
00:30-00:45+1day, Post-Newtonian expansions in second-order self-force theory, Adam Pound
00:45-01:00+1day, Evolving black hole with scalar field accretion, Marco de Cesare
10:45-11:00, Redshift factor and the small mass-ratio limit in binary black hole simulations, Aaron Zimmerman
11:00-11:15, Action-angle coordinates for binary inspirals, Vojtěch Witzany
11:15-11:30, Transition to Plunge: Modelling IMRIs for ground-based detectors, Leanne Durkan
11:30-11:45, Calculating the second-order self-force for a Teukolsky formalism,Benjamin Leather
11:45-12:00, Mode decomposing the second-order Teukolky source, Andrew Spiers
12:00-12:15, Simple and efficient, high-order expansion of the Detweiler-Whiting singular field, Patrick Bourg
12:15-12:30, Rotational tidal Love numbers and their impact on neutron star inspirals, Goncalo Castro
14:30-14:45, The running curvaton and its corresponding formation of primordial blackhole, Lei-Hua Liu
14:45-15:00, Primordial black hole formation during the QCD phase-transition, Ilia Musco
15:00-15:15, Hubble diversity: Chameleon dark energy model for the environmentally-dependent Hubble constant, Shao-Jiang Wang
15:15-15:30, Searching for primordial black holes at current and future gravitational wave detectors, Gabriele Franciolini
15:30-15:45, Cosmological Standard Timers in Primordial Black Hole Scenarios, Qianhang Ding
15:45-16:00, Analytical model for black hole evaporation in cosmological space-time, Semin Xavier
16:00-16:15, Coupled quintessence with a generalized interaction term, Paulo M. Sá
17:00-17:15, Small-scale fluctuations in alpha-attractor inflation, David Wands
17:15-17:30, Warm inflation as a way out of the swampland, Meysam Motaharfar
17:30-17:45, Particle production from oscillating scalar backgrounds in an FLRW universe, Wen-Yuan Ai
17:45-18:00, Non-Gaussianities in the Hubble-Lemaître diagram, Giuseppe Fanizza
18:00-18:15, Gowdy models as physically viable inflationary early spacetimes, Javier Olmedo
18:15-18:30, Gravitational wave anisotropies as a probe of the inflationary particle content, Ameek Malhotra
18:30-18:45, 2nd-order cosmological perturbations during the inflation stage, Bo Wang
18:45-19:00, Magnetogenesis in inflationary models leading to features in the scalar power spectrum: Challenges and possible resolution, Sagarika Tripathy
14:30-14:45, Large-Field Inflation and the Cosmological Collider, Zhong-Zhi Xianyu
14:45-15:00, Boostless Cosmological Collider Bootstrap, Dong-Gang Wang
15:00-15:15, Cutting Rule for Cosmological Collider Signals: A Bulk Evolution Perspective, Yuhang Zhu
15:15-15:30, Resonances in the very early universe, Yi-Fu Cai
15:30-15:45, Gravitational waves from bubble collisions in FLRW spacetime, Taotao Qiu
15:45-16:00, Induced Gravitational Waves as a Probe of the Anisotropy of Small-Scale, Chao Chen
16:00-16:15, Cosmological constraints on a simple model for varying alpha, Nelson J. Nunes
16:15-16:30, Cosmological gravitational wave damping as estimated by linearized perturbations on null cone coordinates, Petrus van der Walt
17:00-17:15, HI intensity mapping with MeerKAT, Yichao Li
17:15-17:30, HI intensity mapping: A novel technique to probe the large-scale structure, Andre Costa
17:30-17:45, Exploring the Universe with Fast Radio Bursts, Zhengxiang Li
17:45-18:00, Probing cosmic structures with gravitational wave lensing, Miguel Zumalacarregui
18:00-18:15, Gravitational Wave Cosmology: Propagation in an Inhomogeneous Universe, Jared Fier
18:15-18:30, Influence of cosmological expansion in local experiments, Alessio Belenchia
18:30-18:45, No-go guide for the Hubble tension, Wang-Wei Yu
18:45-19:00, Accurate relativistic observables from post-processing light cone catalogues, Chi Tian
14:30-15:15, Recent results from Pulsar Timing Arrays, Siyuan Chen
15:15-15:40, Using low frequency scatter broadening measurements for precision estimates of DM and its implications on GW detection using PTAs, Jaikhomba Singha
15:40-16:05, The gravitational wave signal from primordial magnetic fields in the Pulsar Timing Array frequency band, Alberto Roper Pol
16:05-16:30, Pulsar Timing Residuals induced by Wideband Ultralight Dark Matter, Yun-Long Zhang
10:30-10:55, Vela pulsar: single pulses analysis with machine learning techniques, Carlos Lousto
10:55-11:20, Observation of Gravitational Waves by Invariants for Electromagnetic Waves, Chan Park
14:30-15:00, Distortion of Gravitational Wave Signals by Astrophysical Environments , Xian Chen
15:00-15:30, Black Hole Ringdown: Beyond the Fundamental Quasinormal Mode, Christopher Moore
15:30-16:00, On the identification of strongly-lensed gravitational wave events, Justin Janquart
16:00-16:30, Interplay of spin-precession and higher harmonics in the parameter estimation of binary black hole, Krishnendu Naderi Varium
17:00-17:30, Constraining spin precession and nutation in current gravitational wave events, Daria Gangardt
17:30-18:00, Hunting for Gravitational Waves with Higher-Order Modes from Asymmetric Intermediate Mass Black Hole Binaries with THAMES, Kritti Sharma
18:00-18:30, Systematic bias on parameterized tests of general relativity due to neglect of orbital eccentricity, Pankaj Saini
18:30-19:00, On the validity of linear perturbation theory in the ringdown from binary mergers, Mark Ho-Yeuk Cheung
14:30-15:00, Constraining two-spin effects in gravitational-wave data with an augmented definition of the precessing spin parameter χp, Viola De Renzis
15:00-15:30, 4-OGC: Catalog of gravitational waves from compact-binary mergers, Yi-Fan Wang
15:30-16:00, Searching for gravitational-wave higher-order modes from asymmetric intermediate-mass black hole binary, Koustav Chandra
16:00-16:30, Searching for boson-star mergers in LIGO-Virgo data, Juan Calderon Bustillo
17:00-17:25, Identifying non-linear phase couplings in gravitational wave data, Sudhagar Suyamprakasam
17:25-17:50, Surppresing GRS disturbances with TDI combinations, Pengzhan Wu
17:50-18:15, A comparison of GstLAL performance in gaussian data and LIGO detectors data, Andre Guimaraes
18:15-18:40, Tests of General Relativity with Gravitational-Wave Observations using a Flexible–Theory-Independent Method, Ajit Kumar Mehta
10:30-10:45, Triples in the sky with LISA: Gravitational waveform modeling and data analysis implications, Rohit Subbarayan Chandramouli
10:45-11:00, The Bardeen-Petterson effect and its consequences for LISA observations of supermassive black-hole binary spin orientations, Nathan Steinle
11:00-11:15, Hunting for intermediate-mass black holes with LISA binary radial velocity measurements, Vladimir Strokov
11:15-11:30, Constraining deviations from general relativity using quadruply lensed gravitational waves from coalescing compact objects, Harsh Narola
11:30-11:45, Constraints on compact dark matter from gravitational wave microlensing, Soummyadip Basak
11:45-12:00, Fake massive gravitational wave sources from AGN accretion disks, Xian Chen
14:30-14:45, Can Thorne-Zytkow objects source GW190814 type events? David Garfinkle
14:45-15:00, Illuminating the pair-instability supernova mass gap with collapsars, Aman Agarwal
15:00-15:15, Black hole mergers in compact star clusters and massive black hole formation beyond the mass gap, Francesco Paolo Rizzuto
15:15-15:30, Population synthesis of BBH mergers with B-POP, Manuel Arca Sedda
15:30-15:45, Merging binary black holes formed through isolated binary stars with all the metallicities, Ataru Tanikawa
15:45-16:00, Black Hole Coalescences in Star Clusters - observed in the supercomputer, Rainer Spurzem
16:00-16:15, Formation of intermediate mass black holes and black hole mergers in young massive clusters with up to 1 million stars, Manuel Arca Sedda
16:15-16:30, Direct N-body simulations of extremely massive, rotating Population-III star clusters, Albrecht Kamlah
10:30-10:45, Where is the love? The dynamical tides of rotating stars, Fabian Gittins
10:45-11:00, Damping of gravitational waves originating from core-collapse supernovae, Monos Naidoo
11:00-11:15, Gravitational waves from small spin-up and spin-down events of neutron stars, Garvin Yim
11:15-11:30, A phenomenological inspiral-merger-postmerger gravitational waveform model for binary neutron star coalescence, Anna Puecher
11:30-11:45, Inferring the dense nuclear matter equation of state with neutron star tides, Pantelis Pnigouras
11:45-12:00, Constraining the equation of state of neutron stars using multimessenger observations, Bhaskar Biswas
12:00-12:15, Simultaneous inference of Neutron Star Equation of State and Hubble Constant with a Population of Merging Neutron Stars, Tathagata Ghosh
14:30-14:45, Probing ultralight dark matter with gravitational-waves, Chen Yuan
14:45-15:00, Gravitational waves from axion and related searches, Sichun Sun
15:00-15:15, Gravitational wave echoes from interacting quark stars, Chen Zhang
15:15-15:30, Scalar Gravitational Waves from Core-collapse Self-Interacting Massive Scalar-Tensor Gravity, Da Huang
15:30-15:45, Implications of the quantum nature of the black hole horizon on the gravitational-wave ringdown, Sumanta Chakraborty
15:45-16:00, A viable model to explain the Fast radio burst using the Gertsenshtein-Zel'dovich effect, Ashu Kushwaha
16:00-16:15, Tidal Stripping of a White Dwarf by an Intermediate-Mass Black Hole, Jin-Hong Chen
14:30-14:45, Multi-messenger prospects with massive black hole binaries: counterparts prediction and cosmological applications, Alberto Mangiagli
14:45-15:00, Measuring the Hubble constant with dark sirens: inputs from the large scale structure clustering, Sayantani Bera
15:00-15:15, GRMHD simulations of neutron star mergers with weak interactions: dynamical ejecta signatures and post-merger evolution, Luciano Combii
15:15-15:30, Studying Magnetically-driven Outflows from Magnetized Neutrino-cooled Accretion Disks, Fatemeh Hossein Nouri
17:00-17:45, Progress on Tian Qin Mission Concept Studies, Xuefeng Zhang
17:45-18:30, Astronomy with the Tian Qin Observatory, Yi-Ming Hu
10:30-11:00, The landscape of massive black-hole spectroscopy with LISA and the Einstein Telescope, Costantino Pacilio
11:00-11:30, Gravitational-wave imprints of non-integrable extreme-mass-ratio inspirals, Kyriakos Destounis
14:30-15:00, Intracavity parametric amplification system to enhance the gravitational-wave signal at high frequencies, Kentaro Somiya
15:00-15:30, Development of a control scheme of a signal recycling interferometer with a nonlinear optical effect, Kaido Suzuki
15:30-16:00, The Impact of Solar-Terrestrial Plasma and Magnetic Field on the Space-Borne Detection of Gravitational Waves, Wei Su
17:00-17:30, Stimulative detection of high frequency gravitational waves, Lianfu Wei
17:30-18:00, Prospects for third generation gravitational wave interferometers, Rosa Poggiani
14:30-15:00, Constraining ΛCDM cosmological parameters with Einstein Telescope mock data, Matteo Califano
15:00-15:30, LISA-Taiji Sensitivity to an Anisotropic Stochastic Gravitational-Wave Background, Zehua Song
23:00-23:30, Mechanical sensors for exploring the dark sector, Swati Singh
23:30-23:45, Gravity tests with the Double Pulsar - from MeerKAT to the SKA, Huanchen Hu
23:45-24:00, A new timing model for testing scalar-tensor gravity, Alexander Batrakov
00:00-00:30+1day, Gravitational and whispering-gallery states of light neutral particles, V.V. Nesvizhevsky
00:30-00:45+1day, Experimental progress towards measuring antimatter gravity using positronium, Kenji Shu
00:45-01:00+1day, Quantum gravity experimental initiative at the LANSCE UCN facility, Zhehui Wang
10:30-11:00, The Search for Deviations from Newton's Gravity at Micrometer Scales, Simon Zeidler
11:00-11:15, Present status of the LAG experiment, Luciano Di Fiore
11:15-11:30, Using varying-frequency time-of-flight experiments to test the trapped quintessence model, Hai-Chao Zhang
11:30-11:45, Interferometry of Entangled Quantum States of Light in Curved Space-Time, Thomas Mieling
11:45-12:00, Signal do Noise Ratio Analysis of a Proposed Experiment to Measure the Speed of Gravity in Short Distances, Carlos Frajuca
12:00-12:15, The Electromagnetic Field in Gravitational Wave Interferometers, Thomas Mieling
12:15-12:30, Perspectives of measuring gravitational effects of laser light and particle beams, Dennis Raetzel
14:30-15:00, Dynamics of Loop Quantum Cosmology, Yongge Ma
15:00-15:20, A scheme to quantize Poincare gauge gravity: Kinematics, Hongchao Zhang
15:20-15:40, r-Fock representations and loop quantum gravity, Mehdi Assanioussi
15:40-16:00, Quantum speed limit and stability of coherent states in quantum gravity, Klaus Liegener
16:00-16:20, Coherent states and simplicity constraint in all dimensional loop quantum gravity, Gaoping, Long
17:00-17:30, Does Loop Quantum Gravity restrict a cyclic evolution, Parampreet Singh
17:30-17:50, Role of dissipative effects in the Loop quantum gravitational onset of warm Starobinsky inflation in a closed universe, Meysam Motaharfar
17:50-18:10, The primordial power spectrum in modified loop quantum cosmology, Baofei Li
18:10-18:30, Properties of the spherically symmetric polymer black holes, Wencong Gan
18:30-18:50, Topspin Networks: Cylindrical Functionsand Coherent States, Christopher Duston
18:50-19:10, Analytic studies of power spectra of cosmological perturbations in loop quantum cosmology, Rui Pan
19:10-19:30, Dirac observables and loop quantum black holes, Geeth Chandra Ongole
14:30-15:00, Covariant Loop Quantum Gravity, Muxin Han
15:00-15:20, Improved effective dynamics of loop-quantum-gravity black hole and gravitational collapse, Hongguang Liu
15:20-15:40, The thermodynamics of isolated horizon in higher dimensional loop quantum gravity, Xiangdong Zhang
15:40-16:00, Entropy of black holes with arbitrary shapes in loop quantum gravity, Shupeng Song
17:00-17:20, Finiteness of spinfoam vertex amplitude with timelike polyhedra, and the full amplitude, Wojciech Kaminski
17:20-17:40, Primordial power spectrum from a matter-Ekpyrotic bounce in loop quantum cosmology, SAHIL SAINI
17:40-18:00, Scalar curvature operator for loop quantum gravity on a cubical graph, Ilkka Mäkinen
18:00-18:20, Fermion coupling to loop quantum gravity:canonical formulation, Cong Zhang
18:20-18:40, An effective model for the quantum Schwarzschild black hole, Asier Alonso-Bardaji
14:30-15:00, Computing cosmological primordial fluctuations from the full covariant quantum theory, Francesca Vidotto
15:00-15:20, Recent advances in numerical loop quantum gravity, Pietropaolo Frisoni
15:20-15:40, Black to White Hole Transition, Farshid Soltani
15:40-16:00, Towards black hole entropy in chiral loop quantum supergravity, Konstantin Eder
23:00-23:20, Double copy with topological masses, Mariana Carrillo Gonzalez
23:20-23:40, Celestial Holography, Sabrina Pasterski
23:40-24:00, Collisions of localized shocks and quantum circuits, Ying Zhao
00:00-00:20+1day, Subleading Corrections to AdS Black Hole Entropy, Marina David
00:20-00:40+1day, Thermodynamics of AdS Black Holes: Central Charge Criticality, Robert Mann
14:30-14:50, Cosmological horizon in a dS2 universe, Beatrix Muehlmann
14:50-15:10, Fluxes and charges in de Sitter, Marika Taylor
15:10-15:30, TsT, black holes, and irrelevant deformations, Wei Song
15:30-15:50, Breakdown of hydrodynamics from holographic pole collision, Yan Liu
15:50-16:10, Islands at interfaces between conformal field theories, Tarek Anous
16:10-16:30, Towards a new infinite family of holographic dualities, Alexandre Belin
14:30-14:50, Black Tsunamis and Naked Singularities in AdS, Roberto Emparan
14:50-15:10, Algebra of diffeomorphism-invariant observables in Jackiw-Teitelboim Gravity, Jie-qiang Wu
15:10-15:30, Quantum Black Holes and Holographic Complexity, Antonia Micol Frassino
15:30-15:50, Aspects of Wedge Holography, Rong-Xin Miao
15:50-16:10, Holographic superconductors at zero density, Jie Ren
16:10-16:30, Hologhraphic complexity in the presence of defects and boundaries, Stefano Baiguera
14:30-14:50, Higher-derivative gravity, regular black holes and the finite action principle, Breno Loureiro Giacchini
14:50-15:10, Noncommutative differential geometry and quantum effects of gravity, Haoyuan Gao
15:10-15:30, Emergence of smooth Lorentzian spacetimes in stochastic composite gravity, Joshua Erlich
15:30-15:50, The Mixmaster model in quantum geometrodynamics, Sara Fernández Uria
15:50-16:10, Quantum Belinski-Khalatnikov-Lifshitz scenario, Włodzimierz Piechocki
16:10-16:30, Jordan and Einstein frames form the perspective of Hamiltonian Brans-Dicke theory, Gabriele Gionti, S.J.
17:00-17:40, Asymptotically safe gravity and dynamically emergent gravity, Masatoshi Yamada
17:40-18:20, Quantum Ricci curvature in action, Renate Loll
18:20-18:40, Classical sequential growth dynamics and manifoldlike causal sets, He Liu
18:40-19:00, Bulk reconstruction: surface growth approach and tensor networks, Jia-Rui Sun
10:30-11:05, Infrared Finite Scattering Theory in QFT and Quantum Gravity, Kartik Prabhu
11:05-11:25, Gravitational memory effect - Can a localised quantum system see soft photons? Sanved Kolekar
14:30-15:05, Semiclassical energy fluxes at the inner horizon of a rotating black hole, Noa Zilberman
15:05-15:40, Quantum effects in black hole interiors, Christiane Klein
15:40-16:00, Renormalization in quantum field theory in curved space-times via a mode decomposition of the Feynman Green function, Gabriel Freitas
16:00-16:20, The two-point function for massive and massless scalar fields in the Unruh state in 1+1 dimensional Schwarzschild-de Sitter spacetime, Paul Anderson
23:00-23:35, Gravitationally Mediated Entanglement: Newtonian Field vs. Gravitons, Gautam Satishchandran
23:35-00:10+1day, Black holes decohere quantum superpositions, Daine Danielson
00:10-00:30+1day, Quantum signatures of black hole mass superpositions, Cemile Arabaci
00:30-01:00+1day, Towards the non-perturbative cosmological bootstrap, Joao Penedones
17:00-17:35, Singularity theorems in semiclassical gravity, Eleni Alexandra Kontou
17:35-18:10, Semiclassical theories of gravity and their linear stability, Nicola Pinamonti
18:10-18:30, Gravitational Collapse of Quantum Fields and Choptuik Scaling, Benjamin Berczi
18:30-18:50, Quantum particle creation in gravastar formation, Ken-ichi Nakao
14:30-15:05, Quantum Detection of Inertial Frame Dragging, David Kubiznak
15:05-15:25, Thermal and Bounded Unruh-DeWitt Detectors in Circular Motion, Cameron Bunney
15:25-15:45, Dissipative processes at the acoustic horizon, Silvia Trabucco
15:45-16:05, Can quantum mechanics breed negative masses? George Matsas
16:05-16:25, A little excitement across the black hole horizon, Jorma Louko
17:00-17:20, A first approach to entanglement harvesting in (3+1)D Schwarzschild spacetime, João Gabriel Alencar Caribé
17:20-17:55, Summing Large Logarithms from Loops of Inflationary Gravitons, Richard Woodard
17:55-18:15, Fluctuations in the stress-energy tensors of quantum fields in FRW spacetimes, Ankit Dhanuka
18:15-18:35, Anti-Hawking Effect and Robin Boundary Conditions, Claudio Dappiaggi
18:35-18:55, Black hole thermodynamics beyond Lorentz invariance, Stefano Liberati